TERRA-O suvesprint - 16.juuni 2024 - Agg:10.06.2024 22:18:54
TERRA-O suvesprint, Kuupäev: 16.juuni 2024
Update: 10.06.2024 22:18:54

Klass: Men

BIB
Nimi
Klubi
START
80
Sõnajalg Ats
TAMMED
15.00.00
78
Annus Oliver
MERCURY
15.01.00
33
Külvik Pärtel
NOOL
15.02.00
76
Leopard Raino
PEKO
15.03.00

Klass: Women

BIB
Nimi
Klubi
START
82
Kadakas Kadri
TAMMED
15.00.00
77
Rebane Kirti
MERCURY
15.01.00
81
Laanejõe Anita
VÕRU
15.02.00
79
Alnek Airi
VÕRU
15.03.00

Klass: Men 14

BIB
Nimi
Klubi
START
4
Valang Christofer
NOOL
15.00.00
67
Kruusmaa Thomas
NOOL
15.02.00
21
Arund Robert
NOOL
15.04.00
36
Muts Kaur
NOOL
15.06.00
10
Veeberg Henri
NOOL
15.08.00
61
Unt Marko
NOOL
15.10.00
3
Jüris Oliver
NOOL
15.12.00
27
Alliksoo Kristjan
NOOL
15.14.00
23
Avaste Aksel
NOOL
15.16.00
13
Kirpu Kermo
NOOL
15.18.00
6
Arulepp Hardi
NOOL
15.20.00
66
Vaikjärv Georg Sebastian
NOOL
15.22.00
19
Lillelaid Lukas
NOOL
15.24.00
25
Malsroos Taavi
NOOL
15.26.00
2
Surva Jürgen
NOOL
15.28.00
57
Kupp Karl Juhan
NOOL
15.30.00
40
Esta Joosep
NOOL
15.31.00
24
Avaste Hendrik
NOOL
15.32.00
22
Kuningas Lennart
NOOL
15.33.00
8
Aren Karl Märten
NOOL
15.34.00
5
Poopuu Oliver
NOOL
15.35.00

Klass: Women 14

BIB
Nimi
Klubi
START
32
Aibast Roberta
NOOL
15.01.00
43
Kaljur Maria
NOOL
15.03.00
62
Riga Maarja Mirali
NOOL
15.05.00
9
Aren Annaliisa
NOOL
15.07.00
47
Roosipuu Hanna
NOOL
15.09.00
14
Lebedev Gerty-Ly
NOOL
15.11.00
29
Vaigro Marii
NOOL
15.13.00
28
Paesüld Miriam
NOOL
15.15.00
31
Vaher Marit
NOOL
15.17.00
48
Müür Adeele
NOOL
15.19.00
17
Timma Iiris
NOOL
15.21.00
15
Laas Laura-Liisa
NOOL
15.23.00
39
Esta Mia
NOOL
15.25.00
50
Vahkal Raheli
NOOL
15.27.00
42
Piht Hanna-Brit
NOOL
15.29.00
83
Mariel Kriks
NOOL
15.36.00

Klass: Men 18

BIB
Nimi
Klubi
START
84
Karja Indrek
NOOL
15.00.00
65
Kutti Kardo
NOOL
15.07.00
75
Annus Kaspar
MERCURY
15.08.00
49
Messing Raimond
NOOL
15.09.00
63
Neumann Reimo
NOOL
15.10.00
45
Kindel Mikk Valter
NOOL
15.11.00
30
Maiste Guido
NOOL
15.12.00
37
Kiviselg Rihard
NOOL
15.13.00
59
Janno Karl-Markus
NOOL
15.14.00
52
Kiisler Arti Tanel
NOOL
15.15.00
53
Tamkivi Otto
NOOL
15.16.00
41
Piirimäe Villem
NOOL
15.17.00
38
Tali Joosep
NOOL
15.18.00
64
Kuhi Indrek
NOOL
15.19.00
26
Hallik Aksel Markus
NOOL
15.20.00
55
Kupits Mirko
NOOL
15.21.00
51
Liiver Oskar
NOOL
15.22.00
60
Kuusk Jaron
NOOL
15.23.00
20
Lossmann Oskar
NOOL
15.24.00
68
Fjodorov Paul Aares
NOOL
15.25.00

Klass: Women 18

BIB
Nimi
Klubi
START
34
Vaher Mareli
NOOL
15.07.00
56
Joonas Marta
NOOL
15.08.00
58
Arak Sandra
NOOL
15.09.00
44
Nikitina Viola
NOOL
15.10.00
11
Parts Anett Liisa
NOOL
15.11.00
18
Lillelaid Liise
NOOL
15.12.00
7
Arulepp Hanna
NOOL
15.13.00
16
Kudre Käti
NOOL
15.14.00
54
Atonen Anna Mia
NOOL
15.15.00
46
Tõnisson Astrid Heleen
NOOL
15.16.00
35
Koppel Harriet
NOOL
15.17.00
12
Solenikov Lisete
NOOL
15.18.00
1
Johanson Indra
NOOL
15.19.00

Klass: Men 40

BIB
Nimi
Klubi
START
69
Kirss Mairo
KOOP
15.04.00

Klass: Women 40

BIB
Nimi
Klubi
START
73
Käver Anu
SK100
15.04.00

Klass: Men 50

BIB
Nimi
Klubi
START
74
Nikitin Andrei
SRD SK
15.05.00
71
Viikmaa Indrek
OK WEST
15.06.00
85
Tiivel Toomas
Mercury
15.26.00

Klass: Women 50

BIB
Nimi
Klubi
START
72
Idavain Reet
KOOP
15.05.00
70
Viikmaa Anne-Ly
OK WEST
15.06.00